Featured Member
 

Member List

Service Provider Members
1st Point Communications
Access Point Inc.
Accretive Technologies (formerly Wolfe)
Allied Telecom Group, LLC
Alluvion Communications
Alpheus Communications, LLC
Amazon
ANPI
Aureon
Axiom Fiber Networks
BalsamWest FiberNET, LLC
Blackfoot Telecommunications, Inc.
Bluebird Network
Broadview Networks
BT
Cavalier Wireless, LLC
Cleareon Fiber Networks
Cogent Communications, Inc.
COMLINK
Comspan Communications, Inc.
Consolidated Communications
CoStreet Communications
Data Foundry
EarthLink Carrier Services
Easton Telecom Services, LLC
EdgeConneX
Facebook
Fatbeam, LLC
FirstLight Fiber
FTS Fiber
Fuse.Cloud
Global Capacity
Global Convergence Solutions
Google Fiber
Granite Telecommunications LLC
GTT
Hilliary Communications, LLC
Impact Telecom
Integra
Inteliquent
Kansas Fiber Network
Level 3
Lumos Networks
Microsoft
Midcontinent Business Solutions
Netflix Inc.
Neutral Path Communications LLC
NGN
Norcast
Orange Business Services U.S. Inc.
Peerless Network, Inc.
Peninsula Fiber Network, LLC
RCN Telecom Services, LLC
Rocket Fiber
Sonic
Southern California Edison (SCE)
Spirit Communications
Spread Networks
Sprint
SRP Telecom
Sunesys, LLC
T-Mobile
TDS
TelePacific Communications
TeleQuality Communications, Inc.
TelNet Worldwide
TiVo
Tower Cloud
TSI
Twitter
Unite Private Networks
United Fiber & Data
United States Cellular Corp
Wave Business
West Telecom Services, LLC
Wide Open West (WOW!)
WILCON
Windstream
XO Communications
YourTel Wireless
Supplier Associate Members
Accedian
Axcent Networks, Inc.
CHR Solutions, Inc.
Cisco Systems
Communications Data Group
CSF Corporation
Data Tech, Inc.
Enghouse
Enghouse Networks Limited
Equinox Information Systems
eX2 Technology
gen-E
iconectiv
Juvo Technologies, LLC
Kadence
LightRiver Technologies, Inc.
LightSpeed Technologies
Linq
Neustar, Inc.
OPT Teleservices
OrcaWave LLC
Reconnect Research
Rev.io
Sandy Beaches Software
Sansay, Inc.
Somos, Inc
Telispire
TimelyBill
Transaction Network Services
TransNexus
VoIP Logic LLC
Walker and Associates
XKL LLC

Professional Associate Members
Bodhala
Davis Wright Tremaine LLP
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
Enoch Kever, PLLC
ETC Group, LLC
Federation of Internet Service Providers of the Americas (FISPA)
Genesis10
GeoResults, Inc.
GSA
Hogan Lovells
INDATEL Services LLC
Kelley Drye & Warren LLP
Klein Law Group PLLC
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
Northwest Telecommunications Association (NWTA)
Q Advisors
RTC Associates, LLC
Sales Tax Associates, Inc.
Silicon Valley Power
Technologies Management, Inc.
Thermo Credit, LLC
TXW Solutions
Willkie Farr & Gallagher LLP

Carrier Associates
Frontier Communications
test
Verizon

Others
NEF
UNITEL Insurance
Vocale LTD (The SIP School/Web RTC School)